um 16:30
Verwandlung und Verklärung
Amandine Beyer, Ensemble Goldparmäne, Gwendolyn Masin, Wouter Vossen, Gareth Lubbe, Martin Moriarty, Benedict Klöckner, Amy Norrington
Bern
Casino Bern
um 18:30
Die Leidenschaft läuft mit
Amandine Beyer, Ensemble Goldparmäne, Gwendolyn Masin, Wouter Vossen, Gareth Lubbe, Martin Moriarty, Benedict Klöckner, Amy Norrington
Bern
Casino Bern
um 19:30
Tharice Virtuosi Konzert
Liviu Prunaru, Valentina Svyatlovskaya, Bogdan Zvoristeanu, Oleg Kaskiv, Edgar Pujol, Vlad Stanculeasa, Sophia Reuter, Ettore Causa, Stanimir Todorov, Pablo de Naverán
Basel
Don Bosco
Basel
Predigerkirche Basel
um 17:00
Tharice Virtuosi - 100 Jahre Martha Müller
Liviu Prunaru, Valentina Svyatlovskaya, Bogdan Zvoristeanu, Oleg Kaskiv, Edgar Pujol, Vlad Stanculeasa, Sophia Reuter, Ettore Causa, Stanimir Todorov, Pablo de Naveran
Bern
Zentrum Paul Klee
Thun
Hotel Seepark
um 19:30
Konzert Von A nach B
Jonian Ilias Kadesha, Nicolas Dautricourt, Minna Pensola, Wouter Vossen, Martin Moriarty, Gareth Lubbe, Vashti Hunter, Sandro Meszaros, Danae Dörken
Thun
Kirche Scherzligen
Luzern
KKL Luzern
Bern
Zentrum Paul Klee
um 11:00
Das Lied hinter Mauern
Gwendolyn Masin, Minna Pensola, Antti Tikkanen, Tomoko Akasaka, Benedict Klöckner, Finghin Collins, Gareth Lubbe
Oberhofen
Schloss
um 17:00
Exil und Versöhnung
Nicolas Dautricourt, Jonian Ilias Kadesha, Gwendolyn Masin, Gareth Lubbe, Martin Moriarty, Vashti Hunter, Benedict Klöckner, Danae Dörken, Volksmusikensemble Alpinis
Oberhofen
Kirche
Basel
Leonhardskirche Basel
Luzern
Marianischer Saal Luzern
Rheinfelden
Stadtkirche St. Martin
Riehen
Riehen, Landgasthof Riehen
Olten
Stadttheater Olten
Basel
Stadtcasino Basel
Basel
Martinskirche Basel
Luzern
Marianischer Saal Luzern
Triesen
Musikschulzentrum Triesen
Zürich
Musikschule Konservatorium Zürich
Olten
Stadttheater Olten
Luzern
KKL Luzern
um 17:00
«ALL‘ONGHARESE»
Barbara Doll, Winfried Rademacher, Silvia Simionescu, Francis Gouton, Aino Yamaguchi
Riehen
Villa Wenkenhof
um 19:00
Festivalauftakt "Geisterstunde"
Ian Bostridge, Julius Drake, Anne-May Krüger, Stipendiat*innen der LIEDAcademy, Silke Gäng, Alain Claude Sulzer
Basel
Musik- und Kulturzentrum Don Bosco